Skip to content
Kinley Thai Bistro Medan Thai Food Restaurant
  • Kinley Thai Bistro: Authentic Thai Food in Medan
  • About
  • Menu
  • Voucher
  • Shop
  • Contact Us
  • Reviews
  • News
    • News
    • Feature
    • Bazaar
    • Promo
    • Reviews
    • Media Coverage
    • Recommended Food in Bangkok

And the winner for 1-7 Sep is…..

Instagram filter used: Valencia

Photo taken at: Kinley Thai Bistro

View in Instagram ⇒

 hidupuntukmakan, imedan, instagram, kinleythaibistro, kulinermedan, makangratiskinley, makanmana, medan, nomnom, nomnommedan, sunplazamedan, thaidesserts, thaifood

Post navigation

← Tea time? Hanging out with friends? Why not stop by #KinleyThaiBistro for light snacks and desserts. We have a wide range including #KinleyIceCream Thanks to Cindy Noura for sharing her favorite pulut 4 rasa Kinley in #path with friends and family.
Brunch, Lunch, Tea, Desserts, Dinner, casual dining #ThaiFood or #ThaiDesserts anytime of the day conveniently at #KinleyThaiBistro #SunPlazaMedan →

Reservations & Delivery

Follow Social Media Updates

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
Customer Reviews
Pulut Mangga Dan Pisang Goreng me jadi snack favorit di

Pulut Mangga Dan Pisang Goreng me jadi snack favorit di

Pulut Mangga Dan Pisang Goreng me jadi snack favorit di

Pulut Mangga Dan Pisang Goreng me jadi snack favorit di

Pulut Durian Kinley Thai Bistro, bukan kolak durian tapi durian

Pulut Durian Kinley Thai Bistro, bukan kolak durian tapi durian

Pulut Durian Kinley Thai Bistro, bukan kolak durian tapi durian

Pulut Durian Kinley Thai Bistro, bukan kolak durian tapi durian

Menu makanan istimewah! Kinley Thai Bistro Medan Thank you for

Menu makanan istimewah! Kinley Thai Bistro Medan Thank you for

« Previous 1 … 7 8 9 10 11 … 73 Next »
Latest News
Saking enaknya sampe lupa dunia Rasakan kelezatan otentik di @kinleybistro!

Saking enaknya sampe lupa dunia Rasakan kelezatan otentik di @kinleybistro!

Kinley Thai Bistro
·
June 16, 2026
Rahasia kelezatan yang konsisten bahan-bahan pilihan, resep warisan, dan komitmen

Rahasia kelezatan yang konsisten bahan-bahan pilihan, resep warisan, dan komitmen

Kinley Thai Bistro
·
June 14, 2026
Beda minuman beda lagu yang di keluarkan Rasakan kelezatan otentik

Beda minuman beda lagu yang di keluarkan Rasakan kelezatan otentik

Kinley Thai Bistro
·
June 10, 2026
Thai Delight Combo Promo di Kinley Thai Bistro Sun Plaza

Thai Delight Combo Promo di Kinley Thai Bistro Sun Plaza

Kinley Thai Bistro
·
June 7, 2026
Definisi sampe ketulang tulangnya, fix kamu harus cobain hacks ini

Definisi sampe ketulang tulangnya, fix kamu harus cobain hacks ini

Kinley Thai Bistro
·
June 6, 2026
« Previous 1 … 6 7 8 9 10 … 518 Next »
Copyright since 2014 by © Kinley Thai Bistro | Powered by WordpressHost and Internet Domain Names | Terms | RSS Feed | SiteMap